《第9屆世界盃》

時間:2005/07/29~08/07
地點:愛沙尼亞,Tallinn

戰績表

轉自RenjuNe

本屆世界冠軍為Ando Meritee
AT
本次無台灣選手

QT

Pl Participant Country 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Coef
1 Sweden 3 ½ 10 1 4 1 11 1 2 ½ 8 1 5 1 6 28.50
2 Sweden 15 1 11 0 13 1 3 1 1 ½ 4 ½ 6 1 5 28.50
3 Russia 1 ½ 6 ½ 12 1 2 0 9 1 11 1 8 1 5 28.00
4 Estonia 18 1 7 1 1 0 5 1 8 0 2 ½ 9 1 26.00
5 Russia 16 1 9 1 11 ½ 4 0 6 ½ 7 1 1 0 4 28.00
6 Estonia 14 ½ 3 ½ 7 ½ 10 1 5 ½ 12 1 2 0 4 27.50
7 Japan 13 1 4 0 6 ½ 14 1 11 ½ 5 0 12 1 4 24.50
8 Chinese Taipei 11 0 15 1 17 1 9 ½ 4 1 1 0 3 0 27.00
9 Chinese Taipei 17 1 5 0 14 1 8 ½ 3 0 10 1 4 0 25.50
10 Japan 12 ½ 1 0 16 1 6 0 17 1 9 0 18 1 21.50
11 Japan 8 1 2 1 5 ½ 1 0 7 ½ 3 0 13 0 3 30.50
12 Estonia 10 ½ 14 ½ 3 0 17 1 15 1 6 0 7 0 3 24.50
13 Japan 7 0 18 1 2 0 15 0 16 1 14 0 11 1 3 21.00
14 Russia 6 ½ 12 ½ 9 0 7 0 18 1 13 1 16 0 3 20.50
15 Estonia 2 0 8 0 18 1 13 1 12 0 16 0 17 1 3 19.50
16 Armenia 5 0 17 0 10 0 18 1 13 0 15 1 14 1 3 18.50
17 Poland 9 0 16 1 8 0 12 0 10 0 18 1 15 0 2 19.50
18 Chinese Taipei 4 0 13 0 15 0 16 0 14 0 17 0 10 0 0 22.00

BT

名次 選手 國家 積分 輔分一 輔分二 贏棋數
1 山口真琴 Jap 8 48,0 42,50 8
2 Timo Ilu Est 45,5 31,75 6
3 陳科翰 CT 45,5 30,75 6
4 Alexey Potapov Rus 44,0 30,50 6
5 Maxim Karasyov Rus 6 49,5 29,50 5
6 Johann Lents Est 6 46,5 30,00 6
7 石谷信一 Jap 6 46,5 27,25 5
8 Nikolay Maximov Rus 6 46,0 28,00 6
9 三森政男 Jap 6 41,5 25,00 6
10 Mikhail Kozhin Rus 54,0 32,50 5
11 田村一誠 Jap 47,5 25,75 5
12 Egor Serdyukov Rus 41,5 24,25 5
13 Aivo Oll Est 40,0 20,50 5
14 Rickard Sandström Swe 5 47,0 22,00 5
15 Albert Poghosyan Arm 5 47,0 20,50 5
16 Mikk Oblikas Est 5 45,5 22,75 4
17 鄭惟元 CT 5 43,0 21,50 5
18 Peter Jonsson Swe 5 41,0 17,00 5
19 大角友希 Jap 5 37,0 16,00 5
20 飯尾義弘 Jap 44,5 18,00 4
21 久富隆洋 Jap 44,0 18,00 4
22 小野孝之 Jap 35,0 15,00 4
23 Björn Lind Swe 4 47,5 18,75 3
24 Marcus Eriksson Swe 4 44,0 17,00 4
25 黃聖勳 CT 4 43,5 17,00 4
26 宮川純三 Jap 4 40,0 13,00 4
27 Rauni Lillemets Est 4 39,0 13,00 4
28 王智功 CT 4 34,0 12,75 3
29 Alvar Timmermann Est 4 33,0 11,00 4
30 Viktor Balabhai Rus 37,0 10,25 3
31 Joel Hallkvist Swe 3 35,5 10,00 3
32 Ergo Kaljuste Est 3 33,5 9,50 3
33 Glen Liventaal Est 3 32,5 6,00 3
34 Viktoria Rachitskaya Rus 3 32,0 8,00 3
35 Paul Väljataga Est 3 29,5 6,00 3
36 Alexandr Saranchin Rus 3 29,5 5,00 3
37 欠保出美 Jap 40,5 6,75 2
38 Siim Sepman Est 2 30,5 4,00 2
39 Tauri Purk Est 2 30,0 5,00 2
40 小俣光夫 Jap 1 28,5 2,00 1

WT

Pl Participant Country 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Coef
1 Russia 10 1 4 1 2 0 3 1 7 1 8 1 5 1 6 1 9 1 8 48.50
2 Russia 6 1 3 1 1 1 8 1 5 ½ 4 ½ 11 1 9 ½ 12 1 46.00
3 Estonia 5 1 2 0 4 1 1 0 9 1 6 1 8 1 11 1 7 1 7 49.00
4 Chinese Taipei 7 1 1 0 3 0 11 1 10 1 2 ½ 6 ½ 12 1 13 1 6 42.50
5 Russia 3 0 + 1 11 ½ 12 1 2 ½ 7 ½ 1 0 10 1 8 1 42.00
6 Estonia 2 0 13 1 10 1 7 1 8 ½ 3 0 4 ½ 1 0 + 1 5 43.50
7 Russia 4 0 10 1 9 1 6 0 1 0 5 ½ + 1 13 1 3 0 42.00
8 Estonia 12 1 9 1 13 1 2 0 6 ½ 1 0 3 0 + 1 5 0 41.50
9 Ukraine 11 1 8 0 7 0 13 1 3 0 + 1 12 1 2 ½ 1 0 39.00
10 Estonia 1 0 7 0 6 0 + 1 4 0 12 1 13 1 5 0 11 1 4 36.50
11 Sweden 9 0 12 1 5 ½ 4 0 + 1 13 1 2 0 3 0 10 0 38.50
12 Russia 8 0 11 0 + 1 5 0 13 1 10 0 9 0 4 0 2 0 2 37.50
13 Estonia + 1 6 0 8 0 9 0 12 0 11 0 10 0 7 0 4 0 1 35.00