《第12屆世界盃》

時間:2011/08/01~10
地點:瑞典,Huskvarna

戰績表

轉自RenjuNet

本屆世界冠軍為曹冬,亞軍林皇羽
AT

Pl Participant Country City 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pts Berg MM
1 曹冬 China Beijing   ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 9 43.75 0
2 林皇羽 Taiwan Taipei ½   ½ 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 8 38.50 0
3 黃金賢 China Hong Kong ½ ½   0 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 35.25 0
4 Vladimir Sushkov Russia Gatchina 0 1 1   0 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 32.50 0
5 戴曉涵 China Xiamen 0 0 1 1   ½ 0 1 1 1 1 0 31.25
6 Tunnet Taimla Estonia Tallinn 0 0 0 1 ½   ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 27.00
7 大角友希 Japan Shiga ½ ½ 0 0 1 ½   ½ 1 0 1 1 6 28.75 0
8 岡部寬 Japan Tokyo ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½   1 1 ½ 1 5 20.50 0
9 Aivo Oll Estonia Tallinn 0 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0   0 1 1 15.50 0
10 Tord Andersson Sweden Uppsala 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1   1 0 3 12.00 0
11 Sergey Artemiev Russia Saint Petersburg 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 0   1 11.00 0
12 候宜呈 Taiwan Chiayi 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0   2 9.50 0


QT

Pl Participant Country City 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Buch Berg
1 Ants Soosõrv Estonia Tallinn 171 71 111 131 51 30 2½ 29.00 21.25
2 岡部寬 Japan Tokyo 181 31 6½ 7½ 131 101 1½ 28.50 21.25
3 戴曉涵 China Xiamen 201 20 141 61 101 11 40 5 29.50 19.00
4 候宜呈 Taiwan Chiayi 60 181 50 111 141 91 31 5 27.00 17.50
5 林皇羽 Taiwan Taipei 70 221 41 91 10 181 61 5 25.50 15.50
6 黃瀨勝巳 Japan Shiga 41 141 2½ 30 71 131 50 31.00 18.25
7 河村典彥 Japan Tokyo 51 10 191 2½ 60 111 151 29.00 16.25
8 Tord Andersson Sweden Uppsala 140 110 221 181 171 12½ 191 16.50 8.25
9 Evgeny Sumarokov Russia Podyuga 191 100 171 50 151 40 131 4 24.50 10.50
10 Konstantin Nikonov Russia Elektrostal 22+ 91 130 151 30 20 181 4 22.50 9.00
11 陳科翰 Taiwan Taipei 21½ 81 10 40 121 70 141 28.00 12.00
12 Albert Poghosyan Armenia Yerevan 161 130 150 191 110 8½ 201 21.00 9.25
13 Martin Hõbemägi Estonia Tallinn 151 121 101 10 20 60 90 3 30.00 10.50
14 Aleš Rybka Czech Republic Hradec Kralove 81 60 30 211 40 161 110 3 27.50 9.50
15 神谷俊介 Japan Tokyo 130 161 121 100 90 201 70 3 24.00 8.50
16 Renee Pajuste Estonia Haapsalu 120 150 201 171 180 140 211 3 18.00 6.50
17 Maxim Karasyov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 10 201 90 160 80 21½ 221 21.00 3.00
18 小野孝之 Japan Yokohama 20 40 211 80 161 50 100 2 29.00 5.00
19 Torbjorn Blomstedt Sweden Stockholm 90 211 70 120 200 221 80 2 20.50 2.00
20 Monika Zowadova Czech Republic Jablunkov 30 170 160 221 191 150 120 2 19.00 2.00
21 江炳宏 Taiwan Hualian 11½ 190 180 140 221 17½ 160 2 16.00 3.00
22 Emma Warner Sweden Norrkoping 10- 50 80 200 210 190 170 0 22.00 0.00

BT

P
l
Participant Country City 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Buch Berg
1 Alexey Potapov Russia Komsomolsk 150 161 191 201 91 41 21 5½ 3½ 7 47.00 37.25
2 黃瀨勝巳 Japan Shiga 16½ 241 111 131 4½ 71 10 81 91 7 43.50 32.25
3 飯尾義弘 Japan Kobe 70 61 221 171 130 201 51 41 1½ 45.50 33.00
4 中山智晴 Japan Tamamura 141 91 101 5½ 2½ 10 71 30 81 6 51.50 31.50
5 Maxim Karasyov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 241 121 171 4½ 70 131 30 1½ 101 6 45.50 27.50
6 Viktoria Rachitskaya Russia Podyuga 80 30 + 231 100 211 141 181 71 6 41.00 21.00
7 Konstantin Nikonov Russia Elektrostal 31 81 13½ 101 51 20 40 201 60 49.50 28.75
8 Nikolay Poltaratskiy Russia Solnechnogorsk 61 70 121 90 111 141 101 20 40 5 48.50 25.50
9 Evgeny Sumarokov Russia Podyuga 181 40 211 81 10 100 151 131 20 5 46.50 22.00
10 Viktor Balabhai Russia Saint Petersburg 191 201 40 70 61 91 80 111 50 5 46.00 24.50
11 Martin Carlsson Sweden Jonkoping 261 130 20 151 80 171 191 100 201 5 42.50 17.50
12 神谷俊介 Japan Tokyo 231 50 80 141 200 150 161 251 131 5 35.50 17.50
13 Renee Pajuste Estonia Haapsalu 221 111 7½ 20 31 50 181 90 120 47.00 21.75
14 Maria Pestereva Russia Podyuga 40 181 151 120 211 80 60 19½ 241 39.00 16.75
15 Torbjorn Blomstedt Sweden Stockholm 11 170 140 110 221 121 90 241 21½ 38.00 18.75
16 江炳宏 Taiwan Hualian 2½ 10 200 241 231 180 120 + 251 36.50 9.50
17 小野孝之 Japan Yokohama 251 151 50 30 18½ 110 200 231 221 36.00 13.75
18 Piotr Malowiejski Poland Plock 90 140 241 221 17½ 161 130 60 231 34.50 14.75
19 Tatyana Krayeva Russia Podyuga 100 231 10 210 251 241 110 14½ + 33.50 8.25
20 Martin Hõbemägi Estonia Tallinn 211 100 161 10 121 30 171 70 110 4 45.50 17.50
21 Nadezhda Belkina Russia Nizhny Novgorod 200 251 90 191 140 60 + 220 15½ 35.00 7.75
22 Rain Staub Estonia Tallinn 130 + 30 180 150 251 230 211 170 3 35.00 4.50
23 Tommy Maltell Sweden Jonkoping 120 190 251 60 160 + 221 170 180 3 35.00 4.00
24 Argo Lillemaa Estonia Tallinn 50 20 180 160 + 190 251 150 140 2 39.50 1.00
25 Arseni Pestov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 170 210 230 + 190 220 240 120 160 1 31.50 0.00
26 Oleg Bulatovsky Ukraine Lviv 110 - - - - - - - - 0 5.00 0.00

WT本屆無台灣選手參加