《第九屆世界盃團體賽》

時間:2012/04/29~05/05
地點:北京,中國

深色格子為開局方,每局勝1分,和½分,負0分

預賽

編號

團隊

隊員

4月30日

5月1日

5月2日

5月3日

積分

名次

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

1

中國3隊

1

蘭志仁

81 1

2.5

21 ½

0.5

31 1

4

41 ½

3

51 ½

3.5

61 0

3

71 0

1

3.5

17.5

2

梅凡

82 ½

22 0

32 1

42 1

52 1

62 1

72 0

4.5

3

殷立成

83 1

23 0

33 1

43 1

53 1

63 1

73 ½

5.5

4

黃聖明

84 0

24 0

34 +

45 ½

55 1

64 1

74 ½

4

2

中國1隊

1

曹冬

71 1

1.5

11 ½

3.5

81 0

2

31 1

4

41 1

2

51 0

2.5

61 ½

2

4

17.5

2

朱建鋒

72 0

12 1

82 1

32 1

42 0

52 ½

62 ½

4

3

賀啟發

75 ½

13 1

83 ½

33 1

45 0

55 1

63 1

5

4

蘆海

76 0

14 1

84 ½

34 +

44 1

54 1

64 0

4.5

3

烏克蘭隊

1

Kostyantyn Piddubnyy

61 0

0

71 0

1

11 0

0

21 0

0

81 ½

0

41 0

0

51 0

0

0.5

1.5

2

Volodymyr Kolesnyk

62 0

72 0

12 0

22 0

82 0

42 0

52 0

0

3

Alona Iakovlieva, 女

63 0

73 1

13 0

23 0

83 0

45 0

53 0

1

4

Tymofii Viienko

64 -

74 -

14 -

24 -

84 -

44 -

54 -

0

4

俄羅斯隊

1

Vladimir Sushkov

51 1

3

61 0

2

71 1

1.5

11 ½

1

21 0

2

31 1

4

81 0

2

3.5

15.5

2

Egor Serdukov

52 1

62 1

72 0

12 0

22 1

32 1

82 ½

4.5

3

Konstantin Nikonov

53 1

63 1

 

13 0

 

 

83 1

3

4

Dmitry Epifanov

55 0

 

 

 

24 0

34 +

 

1

5

Konstantin Chingin

 

 

75 0

14 ½

23 1

33 1

84 ½

3

6

Pavel Makarov

 

64 0

74 ½

 

 

 

 

0.5

5

臺灣隊

1

陳科翰

41 0

1

81 ½

0.5

61 0

2.5

76 ½

1.5

11 ½

0.5

21 1

1.5

31 1

4

3.5

11.5

2

楊裕雄

42 0

82 0

62 ½

75 1

12 0

22 ½

32 1

3

3

馬明誠

43 0

 

63 1

 

13 0

 

33 1

2

4

宋佩蓉 , 女

 

84 0

 

74 0

 

24 0

34 +

1

5

簡詠璇 , 女

44 1

83 0

64 1

73 0

14 0

23 0

 

2

6

愛沙尼亞隊

1

Tunnet Taimla

31 1

4

41 1

2

51 1

1.5

81 ½

3.5

71 ½

1

11 1

1

21 ½

2

5.5

15

2

Ants Soosyrv

32 1

42 0

52 ½

82 1

72 0

12 0

22 ½

3

3

Johann Lents

33 1

43 0

53 0

83 1

73 0

13 0

23 0

2

4

Martin Hobemaegi

34 +

44 1

55 0

84 1

74 ½

14 0

24 1

4.5

5

Madli Mirme, 女

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

6

Mikk Mirme

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0

7

日本隊

1

大角友希

21 0

2.5

 

3

41 0

2.5

 

2.5

61 ½

3

81 0

1.5

11 1

3

1.5

18

2

中村茂

22 1

32 1

42 1

 

62 1

 

12 1

5

3

久富隆洋

 

33 0

 

55 1

 

83 0

 

1

4

田村一誠

 

34 +

46 ½

54 1

64 ½

84 1

 

4.5

5

岡部寬

23 ½

31 1

45 1

52 0

63 1

 

13 ½

3.5

6

中山智晴

24 1

 

 

51 ½

 

82 ½

14 ½

2.5

8

中國2隊

1

楊彥希

11 0

1.5

51 ½

3.5

21 1

2

61 ½

0.5

31 ½

3.5

71 1

2.5

41 1

2

4.5

15.5

2

陳靖

12 ½

52 1

22 0

62 0

32 1

76 ½

42 ½

3.5

3

祁觀

13 0

55 1

23 ½

63 0

33 1

73 1

43 0

3.5

4

陳偉

14 1

54 1

24 ½

64 0

34 +

74 ½

45 ½

4



決賽
1~4名

編號

團隊

隊員

帶入分

5月4日

5月5日

積分

名次

R1

R2

R3

1

中國1隊

1

曹冬

7

41 0

2

21 1

3.5

31 ½

1

1.5

13.5

2

朱建鋒

42 1

22 1

32 0

2

3

賀啟發

45 1

23 1

33 0

2

4

蘆海

46 0

24 ½

34 ½

1

2

中國3隊

1

蘭志仁

4

31 1

3

11 0

0.5

41 1

1 

2

8.5

2

梅凡

32 1

12 0

42 0

1

3

殷立成

33 0

13 0

43 0

0

4

黃聖明

34 1

14 ½

44 0

1.5

3

中國2隊

1

楊彥希

6

21 0

1

41 1

2

11 ½

3 

1.5

12

2

陳靖

22 0

42 0

12 1

1

3

祁觀

23 1

46 ½

13 1

2

4

陳偉

24 0

45 ½

14 ½

1

4

日本隊

1

大角友希

7

11 1

2

31 0

2

21 0

3 

1

14

2

中村茂

12 0

32 1

22 1

2

3

久富隆洋

 

 

 

4

田村一誠

 

 

24 1

1

5

岡部寬

13 0

34 ½

23 1

1.5

6

中山智晴

14 1

33 ½

 

1.5



5~8名

編號

團隊

隊員

帶入分

5月4日

5月5日

積分

名次

R1

R2

R3

1

臺灣隊

1

陳科翰

7.5

41 0

1

21 0

0

31 1

4

1

12.5

2

楊裕雄

42 1

22 0

32 1

2

3

馬明誠

 

23 0

 

0

4

宋佩蓉, 女

44 0

 

34 +

1

5

簡詠璇, 女

46 0

24 0

33 1

1

2

愛沙尼亞隊

1

Tunnet Taimla

7.5

31 1

4

11 1

4

41 1

2

3

17.5

2

Ants Soosyrv

 

12 1

 

1

3

Johann Lents

33 1

13 1

45 0

2

4

Martin Hobemaegi

34 +

15 1

46 1

3

5

Madli Mirme, 女

32 1

 

42 0

1

6

Mikk Mirme

 

 

 

 

3

烏克蘭隊

1

Kostyantyn Piddubnyy

0

21 0

0

46 0

0

11 0

0

0

0

2

Volodymyr Kolesnyk

25 0

42 0

12 0

0

3

Alona Iakovlieva, 女

23 0

43 0

15 0

0

4

Tymofii Viienko

24 -

44 -

14 -

0

4

俄羅斯隊

1

Vladimir Sushkov

9

11 1

3

 

4 

21 0

2 

1

18

2

Egor Serdukov

12 0

32 1

25 1

2

3

Konstantin Nikonov

 

33 1

 

1

4

Dmitry Epifanov

14 1

34 +

 

2

5

Konstantin Chingin

 

 

23 1

1

6

Pavel Makarov

15 1

31 1

24 0

2