《第14屆世界盃》

時間:2015/08/02~13
地點:俄羅斯,蘇茲達爾(Suzdal)

Логотип

戰績表

轉自RenjuNet

本屆世界冠軍為祁觀,亞軍為林皇羽

AT

Pl Participant Country City 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Pts Berg MM
1 祁觀 China Heilongjiang   1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 45.00 0
2 林皇羽 Chinese Taipei Taipei 0   0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 36.00 0
3 蘭志仁 China Sichuan ½ 1   0 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 1 7 37.00 0
4 神谷俊介 Japan Tokyo 0 0 1   ½ 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 31.25 ½
5 岡部寬 Japan Tokyo 0 ½ 0 ½   ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 29.00 ½
6 陳科翰 Chinese Taipei Taipei 1 0 0 1 ½   ½ 0 1 0 ½ 1 29.25 ½
7 Oleg Fedorkin Russia Moscow ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ ½   1 0 ½ 1 1 25.75 ½
8 鄧啟霖 Macao Macao 0 0 1 0 0 1 0   0 1 1 1 5 21.50 0
9 Tunnet Taimla Estonia Tallinn 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 1   1 ½ 1 5 21.00 1
10 Pavel Salnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0   1 1 4 17.00 0
11 Martin Hõbemägi Estonia Tallinn 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 0   0 22.50 0
12 Pavel Makarov Russia Moscow ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   7.75 0
 

QT

Pl Participant Country City 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Buch Berg
1 林皇羽 Chinese Taipei Taipei 101 41 61 20 51 3½ 91 33.00 25.00
2 鄧啟霖 Macao Macao 141 91 111 11 3½ 4½ 6½ 30.50 23.25
3 Oleg Fedorkin Russia Moscow 121 11½ 81 51 2½ 1½ 4½ 5 32.00 22.25
4 Martin Hõbemägi Estonia Tallinn 211 10 161 191 61 2½ 3½ 5 28.00 17.25
5 神谷俊介 Japan Tokyo 161 201 71 30 10 151 111 5 26.50 16.00
6 Dmitry Epifanov Russia Moscow 171 181 10 201 40 71 2½ 28.50 15.25
7 小山純 Japan Tokyo 221 81 50 9½ 111 60 141 26.00 14.50
8 中山智晴 Japan Tamamura 151 70 30 171 100 191 181 4 25.00 11.50
9 汪清清 China Chengdu 241 20 151 7½ 19½ 141 10 4 25.00 10.50
10 Nikolay Poltaratskiy Russia Solnechnogorsk 10 211 190 231 81 110 151 4 22.50 11.00
11 黃彥樺 Chinese Taipei Taipei 191 3½ 20 141 70 101 50 29.50 12.00
12 Viktor Balabhai Russia Saint Petersburg 30 190 221 161 140 21½ 171 20.50 9.00
13 Maxim Karasyov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 180 170 21½ 221 160 241 191 16.50 6.50
14 林劉民 Chinese Taipei Kaohsiung 20 241 181 110 121 90 70 3 25.00 7.50
15 Villem Mesila Estonia Tallinn 80 221 90 181 20+ 50 100 3 24.00 7.00
16 真野芳久 Japan Toyota 50 231 40 120 131 170 241 3 23.00 6.50
17 Peter Jonsson Sweden Huskvarna 60 131 200 80 211 161 120 3 22.50 8.50
18 宣然 Macao Guangdong 131 60 140 150 231 201 80 3 22.00 7.50
19 館雅也 Japan Kanazawa 110 121 101 40 9½ 80 130 27.50 9.50
20 石谷信一 Japan Fuji 231 50 171 60 15- 180 220 2 22.50 5.00
21 Emma Jellve Sweden Norrkoping 40 100 13½ 241 170 12½ 230 2 22.00 4.50
22 Georg-Romet Topkin Estonia Tallinn 70 150 120 130 240 231 201 2 19.50 4.00
23 Andrey Khramov Uzbekistan Tashkent 200 160 241 100 180 220 211 2 17.00 3.00
24 Davit Mosinyan Armenia Yerevan 90 140 230 210 221 130 160 1 19.50 2.00
 

 

BT

Pl Participant Country City 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts Buch Berg
1 中山智晴 Japan Tamamura 291 71 121 2½ 31 61 111 41 5½ 8 51.50 45.00
2 Dmitry Epifanov Russia Moscow 61 111 141 1½ 201 101 40 9½ 8½ 51.50 35.25
3 Maxim Karasyov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 281 101 20½ 41 10 150 161 61 91 49.50 34.25
4 林劉民 Chinese Taipei Kaohsiung 261 161 131 30 11½ 201 21 10 121 49.50 32.50
5 小山純 Japan Tokyo 191 240 211 251 100 171 231 121 1½ 44.50 31.50
6 Sergey Volkov Russia Rybinsk 20 351 171 121 91 10 101 30 131 6 49.00 28.00
7 黃彥樺 Chinese Taipei Taipei 331 10 271 100 161 120 181 231 191 6 44.00 26.00
8 Villem Mesila Estonia Tallinn 230 210 191 271 29½ 141 201 111 2½ 6 42.00 28.50
9 館雅也 Japan Kanazawa 250 231 331 291 60 211 151 2½ 30 43.00 23.25
10 Karen Sirategyan Russia Moscow 221 30 261 71 51 20 60 17½ 11½ 5 50.00 26.00
11 Vladimir Filinov Russia Saint Petersburg 351 20 151 181 4½ 231 10 80 10½ 5 48.50 22.25
12 真野芳久 Japan Toyota 321 361 10 60 251 71 131 50 40 5 47.00 20.00
13 Pavel Vershinin Russia Vologda 211 251 40 161 230 241 120 151 60 5 44.00 22.50
14 Roman Berezin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 151 171 20 230 18½ 80 311 24½ 271 5 42.50 21.50
15 宣然 Macao Guangdong 140 311 110 341 301 31 90 130 261 5 40.50 20.00
16 Denis Fedotov Russia Podyuga 371 40 221 130 70 281 30 351 301 5 40.00 16.00
17 石谷信一 Japan Fuji 31+ 140 60 32½ 351 50 221 10½ 231 5 39.50 18.00
18 Ivan Danilin Russia Moscow 200 301 361 110 14½ 29½ 70 251 241 5 37.50 17.75
19 黃修一 China Beijing 50 320 80 331 361 311 261 271 70 5 37.50 16.00
20 Victor Barykin Russia Volgograd 181 271 3½ 241 20 40 80 211 - 43.00 20.75
21 Georg-Romet Topkin Estonia Tallinn 130 81 50 311 261 90 24½ 200 321 41.50 18.00
22 Andrey Khramov Uzbekistan Tashkent 100 + 160 260 32½ 251 170 311 291 32.50 12.00
23 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin  Russia Moscow 81 90 241 141 131 110 50 70 170 4 48.00 20.00
24 宮川純三 Japan Kobe 341 51 230 200 281 130 21½ 14½ 180 4 41.50 18.25
25 王智功 Chinese Taipei Taipei 91 130 321 50 120 220 281 180 351 4 41.00 15.00
26 Gennadii Ponezhin Russia Konosha 40 371 100 221 210 301 190 321 150 4 38.50 12.50
27 Nikita Diachkov Russia Podyuga 301 200 70 80 371 321 291 190 140 4 38.00 11.50
28 Ekaterina Rumyantseva Russia Saint Petersburg 30 341 290 361 240 160 250 + 331 4 31.00 8.00
29 Peter Jonsson Sweden Huskvarna 10 331 281 90 8½ 18½ 270 30½ 220 43.50 14.25
30 Viktor Balabhai Russia Saint Petersburg 270 180 341 371 150 260 331 29½ 160 34.00 9.25
31 Lyudvik Bushkovskiy Russia Saint Petersburg 17- 150 351 210 341 190 140 220 361 3 36.50 7.50
32 Arseni Fedoseev Russia Rybinsk 120 191 250 17½ 22½ 270 + 260 210 3 36.00 9.75
33 Fedor Karpov Russia Konosha 70 290 90 190 + 371 300 341 280 3 32.00 4.50
34 Ivan Lapin Russia Konosha 240 280 300 150 310 + 361 330 371 3 26.00 3.50
35 Kirill Stoyanov Russia Podyuga 110 60 310 + 170 36½ 371 160 250 31.50 2.50
36 Aleksey Khramov Russia Moscow + 120 180 280 190 35½ 340 37½ 310 2 29.00 2.00
37 Anastasiya Stoyanova Russia Moscow Region 160 260 + 300 270 330 350 36½ 340 27.00 1.00
 

WT 

Pl Participant Country City 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Pts Berg MM
1 Kira Lashko Russia Podyuga   1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 9 39.75 0
2 汪清清 China Chengdu 0   ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 33.75 0
3 Irina Metreveli Russia Podyuga ½ ½   1 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 30.75 0
4 Olga Kurdina Russia Podyuga 0 0 0   1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 21.00 0
5 Nonna Salnikova Russia Saint Petersburg 0 0 1 0   0 1 1 1 1 1 6 20.00 0
6 Alexandra Sumarokova Russia Podyuga ½ 0 0 ½ 1   1 0 1 ½ ½ 5 21.00 0
7 Tatyana Prokopets Russia Podyuga 0 0 ½ 0 0 0   1 1 ½ 1 4 11.50 1
8 宋佩蓉 Chinese Taipei Taipei 0 0 0 0 0 1 0   1 1 1 4 9.50 0
9 Emma Jellve Sweden Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   1 1 2 2.50 0
10 郭馨璐 China Qinhuangdao 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0   ½ 5.00 0
11 楊鎰萌 China Qinhuangdao 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½   1 3.25 0